U10: Paarungsliste
Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tychyna,Violetta (0) | 787 | - | Alber,Maximilian (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Azvedo, Joshua (0) | - | - | Bethke,Robert (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
3 | Günther, Jan-Michael (0) | - | - | Aminov, Daniel (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Gertel,Josef (0) | - | - | Berg, Owen (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kadir,Kamram (0) | - | - | Kirchner,Johanna (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Glückmann,Jonas (0) | - | - | Yukelson, Tamar (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kunisch, Paul (0) | - | - | Ekl,Lucas (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Edelmann, Viktor (0) | - | - | Luschert,Tamara (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Abduvvsul, Zulfire (0) | - | - | Schellberg, Jana (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Jonas, Jonathan (0) | - | - | Eberhard, David (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Günther, Jan-Michael (1) | - | - | Tychyna,Violetta (1) | 787 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Bethke,Robert (1) | - | - | Kunisch, Paul (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Aminov, Daniel (0) | - | - | Azvedo, Joshua (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Luschert,Tamara (1) | - | - | Gertel,Josef (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kirchner,Johanna (1) | - | - | Glückmann,Jonas (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
6 | Berg, Owen (0) | - | - | Edelmann, Viktor (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Yukelson, Tamar (0) | - | - | Kadir,Kamram (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Ekl,Lucas (0) | - | - | Eberhard, David (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Alber,Maximilian (0) | - | - | Abduvvsul, Zulfire (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Jonas, Jonathan (1) | - | - | Schellberg, Jana (1) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tychyna,Violetta (2) | 787 | - | Gertel,Josef (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Jonas, Jonathan (2) | - | - | Bethke,Robert (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kadir,Kamram (0) | - | - | Aminov, Daniel (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kunisch, Paul (1) | - | - | Kirchner,Johanna (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Glückmann,Jonas (1.5) | - | - | Luschert,Tamara (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Edelmann, Viktor (1) | - | - | Günther, Jan-Michael (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Abduvvsul, Zulfire (0) | - | - | Yukelson, Tamar (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Ekl,Lucas (1) | - | - | Schellberg, Jana (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Eberhard, David (0) | - | - | Berg, Owen (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Azvedo, Joshua (1) | - | - | Alber,Maximilian (1) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethke,Robert (3) | - | - | Tychyna,Violetta (3) | 787 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Aminov, Daniel (1) | - | - | Abduvvsul, Zulfire (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Gertel,Josef (2) | - | - | Kunisch, Paul (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kirchner,Johanna (1.5) | - | - | Schellberg, Jana (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Azvedo, Joshua (2) | - | - | Glückmann,Jonas (2.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Jonas, Jonathan (2) | - | - | Edelmann, Viktor (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Yukelson, Tamar (2) | - | - | Ekl,Lucas (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Luschert,Tamara (1) | - | - | Berg, Owen (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Alber,Maximilian (1) | - | - | Günther, Jan-Michael (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Eberhard, David (0) | - | - | Kadir,Kamram (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tychyna,Violetta (3.5) | 787 | - | Ekl,Lucas (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Glückmann,Jonas (3.5) | - | - | Bethke,Robert (3.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
3 | Aminov, Daniel (2) | - | - | Jonas, Jonathan (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Gertel,Josef (2) | - | - | Azvedo, Joshua (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Alber,Maximilian (2) | - | - | Kirchner,Johanna (2.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kunisch, Paul (3) | - | - | Edelmann, Viktor (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Yukelson, Tamar (2) | - | - | Luschert,Tamara (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Berg, Owen (1) | - | - | Abduvvsul, Zulfire (0) | - | ½:½ | ||
9 | Günther, Jan-Michael (1) | - | - | Eberhard, David (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Schellberg, Jana (1) | - | - | Kadir,Kamram (1) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glückmann,Jonas (4) | - | - | Tychyna,Violetta (4.5) | 787 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Edelmann, Viktor (4) | - | - | Bethke,Robert (4) | - | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kirchner,Johanna (3.5) | - | - | Aminov, Daniel (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Ekl,Lucas (3) | - | - | Gertel,Josef (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kunisch, Paul (3) | - | - | Yukelson, Tamar (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Luschert,Tamara (2) | - | - | Alber,Maximilian (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Berg, Owen (1.5) | - | - | Schellberg, Jana (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kadir,Kamram (2) | - | - | Azvedo, Joshua (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Jonas, Jonathan (2) | - | - | Günther, Jan-Michael (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Abduvvsul, Zulfire (0.5) | - | - | Eberhard, David (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tychyna,Violetta (5.5) | 787 | - | Edelmann, Viktor (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Bethke,Robert (5) | - | - | Gertel,Josef (4) | - | ½:½ | ||
3 | Aminov, Daniel (4) | - | - | Glückmann,Jonas (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Yukelson, Tamar (4) | - | - | Kirchner,Johanna (3.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Günther, Jan-Michael (3) | - | - | Kunisch, Paul (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Azvedo, Joshua (3) | - | - | Ekl,Lucas (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Schellberg, Jana (1) | - | - | Luschert,Tamara (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kadir,Kamram (2) | - | - | Berg, Owen (2.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Abduvvsul, Zulfire (1.5) | - | - | Jonas, Jonathan (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Eberhard, David (0) | - | - | Alber,Maximilian (2) | - | 1:0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager