U8: Paarungsliste
Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junghans, Tim (0) | - | - | Bethke, Richard (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kirchner,Markus (0) | - | - | Gelfenbaum, Daniel (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
3 | Mogler,Michael (0) | - | - | Kunisch, Nina (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Proshin, Miron (0) | - | - | Ullrich, Niklas (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Guttmann, Leon (0) | - | - | Edelmann, Anastasija (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Spahn, Sabrina (0) | - | - | Nastassina, Tatiana (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Senko, Daniel (0) | - | - | Tychyna, Margarita (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Koch, Jean-Philippe (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethke, Richard (1) | - | - | Guttmann, Leon (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Gelfenbaum, Daniel (1) | - | - | Proshin, Miron (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kunisch, Nina (1) | - | - | Senko, Daniel (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Tychyna, Margarita (0) | - | - | Mogler,Michael (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Ullrich, Niklas (0) | - | - | Kirchner,Markus (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Nastassina, Tatiana (1) | - | - | Koch, Jean-Philippe (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Edelmann, Anastasija (0) | - | - | Junghans, Tim (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Spahn, Sabrina (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethke, Richard (2) | - | - | Kunisch, Nina (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Gelfenbaum, Daniel (2) | - | - | Nastassina, Tatiana (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kirchner,Markus (1) | - | - | Mogler,Michael (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Proshin, Miron (1) | - | - | Edelmann, Anastasija (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Guttmann, Leon (1) | - | - | Spahn, Sabrina (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Koch, Jean-Philippe (1) | - | - | Senko, Daniel (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Junghans, Tim (0) | - | - | Tychyna, Margarita (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Ullrich, Niklas (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nastassina, Tatiana (2) | - | - | Bethke, Richard (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kunisch, Nina (2) | - | - | Gelfenbaum, Daniel (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Mogler,Michael (2) | - | - | Guttmann, Leon (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Spahn, Sabrina (1) | - | - | Kirchner,Markus (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Koch, Jean-Philippe (2) | - | - | Proshin, Miron (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Tychyna, Margarita (1) | - | - | Edelmann, Anastasija (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Senko, Daniel (1) | - | - | Ullrich, Niklas (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Junghans, Tim (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethke, Richard (4) | - | - | Mogler,Michael (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Gelfenbaum, Daniel (3) | - | - | Koch, Jean-Philippe (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kirchner,Markus (2) | - | - | Kunisch, Nina (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Proshin, Miron (2) | - | - | Nastassina, Tatiana (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Guttmann, Leon (2) | - | - | Senko, Daniel (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Edelmann, Anastasija (2) | - | - | Spahn, Sabrina (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
7 | Ullrich, Niklas (1) | - | - | Junghans, Tim (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
8 | Tychyna, Margarita (1) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gelfenbaum, Daniel (4) | - | - | Bethke, Richard (5) | - | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kunisch, Nina (3) | - | - | Koch, Jean-Philippe (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Mogler,Michael (3) | - | - | Proshin, Miron (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Senko, Daniel (3) | - | - | Kirchner,Markus (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Nastassina, Tatiana (2) | - | - | Edelmann, Anastasija (2.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Junghans, Tim (1.5) | - | - | Spahn, Sabrina (1.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Ullrich, Niklas (1.5) | - | - | Tychyna, Margarita (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Guttmann, Leon (2) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirchner,Markus (4) | - | - | Bethke, Richard (6) | - | 0:1 | ||
2 | Mogler,Michael (4) | - | - | Gelfenbaum, Daniel (4) | - | 0:1 | ||
3 | Edelmann, Anastasija (3.5) | - | - | Kunisch, Nina (4) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Proshin, Miron (3) | - | - | Senko, Daniel (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Tychyna, Margarita (3) | - | - | Guttmann, Leon (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Koch, Jean-Philippe (3) | - | - | Junghans, Tim (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Spahn, Sabrina (2.5) | - | - | Ullrich, Niklas (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Nastassina, Tatiana (2) | - | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager